Record Details (Minto 81's Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1064052391174046482113809887
Playoff5410211252301621106403733
Overall15105073511697062693119120135120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars101048000000101048
Durham Thundercats101035110053211088
Elora Rocks110042110053220095
Lucknow Lancers11001101100432200153
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives000000110064110064
Petrolia Squires1100611010472110108
Ripley Wolves31201211312091562402126
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks101025110063211088
Seaforth Centenaires000000101027101027
Shallow Lake Crushers110043110054220097
Shelburne Muskies44001984130111685303024
Tillsonburg Thunder110032110054220086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000110053110053
Elora000000110053110053
Greenwood000000101047101047
Lucknow Arena000000110043110043
Palmerston Arena Complex15105073510000001510507351
PERC000000110064110064
Port Elgin Plex000000110063110063
Ripley00000031209153120915
Seaforth Arena000000101027101027
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110054110054
Shelburne CDRC0000004130111641301116
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110054110054
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto 81's Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto 81's Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from minto81s.com on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 5:18 PM