Record Details (Minto 81's Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6420271264202119128404831
Playoff422013143120111273402426
Overall106404026954032311911807257
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars422013144130131883502632
Creemore Coyotes000000101014101014
Durham Thundercats110052110043220095
Ripley Wolves101023000000101023
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks000000110052110052
Seaforth Centenaires101002000000101002
Shallow Lake Crushers1100831100312200114
Shelburne Muskies1100501100632200113
Tavistock Royals110072000000110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC0000004130131841301318
Creemore000000101014101014
Durham CC000000110043110043
Palmerston Arena Complex106404026000000106404026
Port Elgin Plex000000110052110052
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110031110031
Shelburne CDRC000000110063110063
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Minto 81's Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Minto 81's Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from minto81s.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 5:10 AM