Record Details (Minto 81's Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073044271073041282014608555
Overall1073044271073041282014608555
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Coyotes1100421100742200116
Durham Thundercats110054110030220084
Lucknow Lancers000000110060110060
Milverton Four Wheel Drives22001111100723300183
Petrolia Squires101045101001202046
Ripley Wolves101026000000101026
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks000000101016101016
Seaforth Centenaires110032101007211039
Shallow Lake Crushers1100601100832200143
Shelburne Muskies110073110010220083
Tavistock Royals1010241100852110109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore000000110074110074
Durham CC000000110030110030
Greenwood000000101001101001
Lucknow Arena000000110060110060
Palmerston Arena Complex107304427000000107304427
PERC000000110072110072
Port Elgin Plex000000101016101016
Seaforth Arena000000101007101007
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110083110083
Shelburne CDRC000000110010110010
Tavistock000000110085110085